Deurne D4

Deurne D4

DatumAanvangWedstrijdUitslag
18-04-201513:30ST Griendtsveen/Helenaveen D1G - MULO D26 - 4
18-04-201512:00Neerkandia D2 - Mifano D24 - 2
18-04-201512:00SJVV D2 - Someren D4G0 - 0
18-04-201511:30Deurne D4 - ZSV D33 - 5
18-04-201511:00S.V. Brandevoort D5 - NWC D52 - 0
16-04-201519:00S.V. Brandevoort D5 - ZSV D33 - 0
13-04-201518:45SJVV D2 - ST Griendtsveen/Helenaveen D1G2 - 8
11-04-201511:45Mifano D2 - SJVV D24 - 1
11-04-201511:45ZSV D3 - Neerkandia D25 - 2
11-04-201511:30NWC D5 - Deurne D42 - 2
11-04-201511:15MULO D2 - S.V. Brandevoort D51 - 1
11-04-201510:30Someren D4G - ST Griendtsveen/Helenaveen D1G0 - 7
04-04-201514:30Someren D4G - Mifano D20 - 3
04-04-201511:15MULO D2 - SJVV D27 - 1
28-03-201512:00Neerkandia D2 - NWC D53 - 2
28-03-201512:00SJVV D2 - ZSV D33 - 4
28-03-201511:30Deurne D4 - S.V. Brandevoort D50 - 5
28-03-201511:15MULO D2 - Someren D4G4 - 0
21-03-201511:45Mifano D2 - MULO D21 - 4
21-03-201511:45ZSV D3 - ST Griendtsveen/Helenaveen D1G2 - 5
21-03-201511:30NWC D5 - SJVV D23 - 4
21-03-201511:30Deurne D4 - Neerkandia D24 - 1
21-03-201511:00S.V. Brandevoort D5 - Someren D4G2 - 1
14-03-201513:00ST Griendtsveen/Helenaveen D1G - Neerkandia D27 - 2
14-03-201512:00SJVV D2 - S.V. Brandevoort D51 - 1
14-03-201511:45Mifano D2 - ZSV D32 - 1
14-03-201511:15MULO D2 - Deurne D43 - 3
14-03-201510:30Someren D4G - NWC D53 - 3
07-03-201513:00ST Griendtsveen/Helenaveen D1G - NWC D58 - 0
07-03-201512:00Neerkandia D2 - S.V. Brandevoort D56 - 1
07-03-201512:00SJVV D2 - Deurne D42 - 1
07-03-201511:15MULO D2 - ZSV D36 - 3
28-02-201512:00Neerkandia D2 - SJVV D26 - 3
28-02-201511:45ZSV D3 - Someren D4G3 - 1
28-02-201511:30NWC D5 - MULO D24 - 9
28-02-201511:00S.V. Brandevoort D5 - Mifano D22 - 2
#TeamGPDPVDPT
1ST Griendtsveen/Helenaveen D1G6184110
2MULO D28173819
3S.V. Brandevoort D58151711
4Neerkandia D27122424
5ZSV D38122325
6Mifano D26101412
7SJVV D2981734
8Deurne D4651318
9NWC D5721431
10Someren D4G72522
DatumAanvangWedstrijd
20-04-201518:45ST Griendtsveen/Helenaveen D1G - Mifano D2
25-04-201510:30Someren D4G - Neerkandia D2
25-04-201511:45Mifano D2 - Deurne D4
25-04-201511:45ZSV D3 - NWC D5
02-05-201511:30NWC D5 - Mifano D2
02-05-201511:30Deurne D4 - Someren D4G
02-05-201512:00Neerkandia D2 - MULO D2
09-05-201511:30Deurne D4 - ST Griendtsveen/Helenaveen D1G
11-05-201518:45ST Griendtsveen/Helenaveen D1G - S.V. Brandevoort D5
Laatst gewijzigd op: Friday, 23-Oct-15 18:51:22 UTC