Deurne 4

Deurne 4

DatumAanvangWedstrijdUitslag
18-10-201513:00Deurne 4 - NWC 54 - 2
18-10-201512:00Mierlo Hout 3 - Milheezer Boys 21 - 3
18-10-201511:30Stiphout Vooruit 2 - SJVV 22 - 2
18-10-201511:00ZSV 4 - Gemert 55 - 1
18-10-201511:00ELI 3 - Leunen 31 - 1
11-10-201513:15Rood Wit'62 3 - Stiphout Vooruit 26 - 1
11-10-201512:00NWC 5 - ZSV 42 - 0
11-10-201511:30Milheezer Boys 2 - Gemert 58 - 1
11-10-201511:30Leunen 3 - Mierlo Hout 37 - 1
11-10-201511:00ELI 3 - Deurne 42 - 1
04-10-201513:00Deurne 4 - Rood Wit'62 32 - 4
04-10-201512:00Gemert 5 - NWC 51 - 1
04-10-201512:00Mierlo Hout 3 - SJVV 24 - 1
04-10-201511:30Stiphout Vooruit 2 - ELI 31 - 8
04-10-201511:00ZSV 4 - Milheezer Boys 21 - 5
27-09-201513:15Rood Wit'62 3 - Gemert 51 - 3
27-09-201512:00NWC 5 - Mierlo Hout 30 - 0
27-09-201511:30Leunen 3 - Deurne 40 - 0
27-09-201511:00SJVV 2 - Milheezer Boys 23 - 2
27-09-201511:00ELI 3 - ZSV 49 - 3
20-09-201513:00Deurne 4 - Stiphout Vooruit 27 - 3
20-09-201512:00Gemert 5 - Leunen 31 - 5
20-09-201512:00Mierlo Hout 3 - Rood Wit'62 34 - 0
20-09-201511:30Milheezer Boys 2 - NWC 53 - 2
20-09-201511:00ZSV 4 - SJVV 21 - 6
13-09-201511:30Stiphout Vooruit 2 - Gemert 51 - 3
13-09-201511:30Leunen 3 - NWC 51 - 2
13-09-201511:00SJVV 2 - Deurne 41 - 1
13-09-201511:00ELI 3 - Mierlo Hout 34 - 0
10-09-201519:45Rood Wit'62 3 - Milheezer Boys 21 - 0
06-09-201512:00Gemert 5 - SJVV 23 - 3
06-09-201512:00NWC 5 - Rood Wit'62 33 - 0
06-09-201512:00Mierlo Hout 3 - Stiphout Vooruit 22 - 4
06-09-201511:30Milheezer Boys 2 - ELI 33 - 2
06-09-201511:00ZSV 4 - Leunen 32 - 1
#TeamGPDPVDPT
1Milheezer Boys 27152411
2ELI 3613269
3NWC 5711129
4SJVV 2691613
5Rood Wit'62 3691213
6Leunen 368157
7Deurne 4681512
8Gemert 5781324
9Mierlo Hout 3771219
10ZSV 4661224
11Stiphout Vooruit 2641228
DatumAanvangWedstrijd
01-11-201511:00SJVV 2 - ELI 3
01-11-201511:30Milheezer Boys 2 - Deurne 4
01-11-201511:30Leunen 3 - Stiphout Vooruit 2
01-11-201512:00Gemert 5 - Mierlo Hout 3
01-11-201513:15Rood Wit'62 3 - ZSV 4
08-11-201510:00ELI 3 - Rood Wit'62 3
08-11-201511:30Stiphout Vooruit 2 - NWC 5
08-11-201511:30Leunen 3 - SJVV 2
08-11-201512:00Mierlo Hout 3 - ZSV 4
08-11-201513:00Deurne 4 - Gemert 5
15-11-201511:00ZSV 4 - Stiphout Vooruit 2
15-11-201511:30Milheezer Boys 2 - Leunen 3
15-11-201512:00NWC 5 - ELI 3
15-11-201512:00Mierlo Hout 3 - Deurne 4
15-11-201513:15Rood Wit'62 3 - SJVV 2
29-11-201511:00SJVV 2 - NWC 5
29-11-201511:00ELI 3 - Gemert 5
29-11-201511:30Stiphout Vooruit 2 - Milheezer Boys 2
29-11-201511:30Leunen 3 - Rood Wit'62 3
29-11-201513:00Deurne 4 - ZSV 4
06-12-201511:00SJVV 2 - ZSV 4
06-12-201511:30Stiphout Vooruit 2 - Deurne 4
06-12-201511:30Leunen 3 - Gemert 5
06-12-201512:00NWC 5 - Milheezer Boys 2
06-12-201513:15Rood Wit'62 3 - Mierlo Hout 3
14-02-201611:00ZSV 4 - ELI 3
14-02-201611:30Milheezer Boys 2 - SJVV 2
14-02-201612:00Gemert 5 - Rood Wit'62 3
14-02-201612:00Mierlo Hout 3 - NWC 5
14-02-201613:00Deurne 4 - Leunen 3
21-02-201611:00SJVV 2 - Mierlo Hout 3
21-02-201611:00ELI 3 - Stiphout Vooruit 2
21-02-201611:30Milheezer Boys 2 - ZSV 4
21-02-201612:00NWC 5 - Gemert 5
21-02-201613:15Rood Wit'62 3 - Deurne 4
06-03-201611:00ZSV 4 - NWC 5
06-03-201611:30Stiphout Vooruit 2 - Rood Wit'62 3
06-03-201612:00Gemert 5 - Milheezer Boys 2
06-03-201612:00Mierlo Hout 3 - Leunen 3
06-03-201613:00Deurne 4 - ELI 3
13-03-201611:00SJVV 2 - Stiphout Vooruit 2
13-03-201611:30Milheezer Boys 2 - Mierlo Hout 3
13-03-201611:30Leunen 3 - ELI 3
13-03-201612:00Gemert 5 - ZSV 4
13-03-201612:00NWC 5 - Deurne 4
20-03-201611:00ZSV 4 - Rood Wit'62 3
20-03-201611:00ELI 3 - SJVV 2
20-03-201611:30Stiphout Vooruit 2 - Leunen 3
20-03-201612:00Mierlo Hout 3 - Gemert 5
20-03-201613:00Deurne 4 - Milheezer Boys 2
03-04-201611:00SJVV 2 - Leunen 3
03-04-201611:00ZSV 4 - Mierlo Hout 3
03-04-201612:00Gemert 5 - Deurne 4
03-04-201612:00NWC 5 - Stiphout Vooruit 2
03-04-201613:15Rood Wit'62 3 - ELI 3
10-04-201611:00SJVV 2 - Rood Wit'62 3
10-04-201611:00ELI 3 - NWC 5
10-04-201611:30Stiphout Vooruit 2 - ZSV 4
10-04-201611:30Leunen 3 - Milheezer Boys 2
10-04-201613:00Deurne 4 - Mierlo Hout 3
17-04-201611:00ZSV 4 - Deurne 4
17-04-201611:30Milheezer Boys 2 - Stiphout Vooruit 2
17-04-201612:00Gemert 5 - ELI 3
17-04-201612:00NWC 5 - SJVV 2
17-04-201613:15Rood Wit'62 3 - Leunen 3
01-05-201611:00SJVV 2 - Gemert 5
01-05-201611:00ELI 3 - Milheezer Boys 2
01-05-201611:30Stiphout Vooruit 2 - Mierlo Hout 3
01-05-201611:30Leunen 3 - ZSV 4
01-05-201613:15Rood Wit'62 3 - NWC 5
08-05-201611:30Milheezer Boys 2 - Rood Wit'62 3
08-05-201612:00Gemert 5 - Stiphout Vooruit 2
08-05-201612:00NWC 5 - Leunen 3
08-05-201612:00Mierlo Hout 3 - ELI 3
08-05-201613:00Deurne 4 - SJVV 2
Laatst gewijzigd op: Friday, 23-Oct-15 18:51:22 UTC